Judging Information

Judging Portal

You can access the judging portal directly from the app and via this link. If you experience difficulty with using the portal, we will have on site technical support in the Thunder Room to assist you. Please attend a judging briefing session for more information.

Hospitality and Judges Room

The Thunder Room—located in the basement of the JBK (Jack B. Kelley Student Center)—is available for judges, recruiters, and administrators to grab some refreshments and relax. Judges can also find help there, if they have questions concerning their role or need help with anything that might come up.

Presenter NameCategorySession
Aaron Akins, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Oral: 3:00 PM Thursday - White Room
Abdullah Al Hadi, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleDoctorateDoctoral Lightning: 4:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
Abigail Christie, Tarleton State UniversityMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #18
Adam Hennad, Texas A&M University - Corpus ChristiUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #39
Ajogu Idoko-Akoh, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #3
Ali Tanveer Khan, Prairie View A&M UniversityMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #4
Alison Ramos, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Oral: 3:00 PM Thursday - Maroon Room
Allan Teer, Texas A&M University - CommerceUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #56
Amanda Brookhart, West Texas A&M UniversityMastersSession 2 Oral: 3:00 PM Thursday - West Texas Room
Amanda DeFrees, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 1 Oral: 1:00 PM Thursday - White Room
Amanda Yuraitis, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 3 Oral: 9:30 AM Friday - Eternal Flame Room
Amber Thomas, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Oral: 9:30 AM Friday - West Texas Room
Amelia Hill, Texas A&M University - Corpus ChristiMasters Session 1 Oral: 1:00 PM Thursday - West Texas Room
Andrew Garcia, Texas A&M University - Corpus ChristiUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #40
Andrew Nwachukwu, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #3
Andrew Rhiner, Texas A&M University - Central TexasUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #43
Angela Smith, Texas A&M University - Corpus ChristiUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #23
Anjali Patel, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #33
Anthony Martinez, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 1 Oral: 1:00 PM Thursday - West Texas Room
Ariel Hernandez, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 2 Oral: 3:00 PM Thursday - Eternal Flame Room
Ariel Mcfield, Prairie View A&M UniversityDoctorate Doctoral Lightning: 3:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
Armine Poghosyan, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #24
Arne Van Mourik, West Texas A&M UniversityMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #5
Arturo Haces-Garcia, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #45
AshLee Martinez, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #46
Asia Ballinger, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #31
Asja Jackson, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #19
Ayobami Orangun, Prairie View A&M UniversityMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #29
Baoqian Wang, Texas A&M University - Corpus ChristiDoctorateDoctoral Lightning: 3:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
Beija Piedra, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #1
Benjamin Escoto, Texas A&M International UniversityUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #28
Blake George, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #21
Brad Burden, Texas A&M University - Central TexasUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #32
Brandon Clark, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 2 Oral: 3:00 PM Thursday - Maroon Room
Brianna Douglas, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #47
Brittani Turner, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #33
Bronte Yardley, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Oral: 9:30 AM Friday - Eternal Flame Room
Callie Hernandez-Clark, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #54
Camille Trautman, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #24
Canaan Sutton, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #34
Carlos Calderon, Texas A&M International UniversityMastersSession 1 Oral: 1:00 PM Thursday - Maroon Room
Carolyn Edler, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #5
Carolynn Porter, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #25
Cayla Steemer, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #6
Chandan Rao Ramesh, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #41
Chanelle Ferguson, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Oral: 9:30 AM Friday - Eternal Flame Room
Chaney Cozart, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Oral: 3:00 PM Thursday - Maroon Room
Chenoa Burleson, West Texas A&M UniversityMastersSession 1 Oral: 1:00 PM Thursday - Maroon Room
Chonique Long, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #26
Christian Barrientes, Texas A&M University - San AntonioUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #34
Christian Greene, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #6
Christian Pippins, Texas A&M University - TexarkanaMastersSession 1 Oral: 1:00 PM Thursday - White Room
Christine Dorsett, West Texas A&M UniversityMastersSession 1 Oral: 1:00 PM Thursday - Maroon Room
Cinthya Gabriela Carrera Flores, West Texas A&M UniversityMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #7
Clarence Williams, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Oral: 9:30 AM Friday - Eternal Flame Room
Clifford Curry, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Oral: 3:00 PM Thursday - West Texas Room
Cole Galey, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #2
Cory Davis, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #48
Courtney Clanton, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #25
Cyler Frost, Tarleton State UniversityMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #1
Damilola Adesina, Prairie View A&M UniversityDoctorateDoctoral Lightning: 3:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
Danielle Pester, Texas A&M University - Corpus ChristiDoctorateDoctoral Lightning: 1:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
De Jaune' Bickham, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #26
Debani Garza, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 1 Oral: 1:00 PM Thursday - West Texas Room
Derek Israel, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Oral: 3:00 PM Thursday - Eternal Flame Room
Edward Timms, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #10
Elizabeth Bahiise, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #50
Elizabeth Fortner, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #48
Elizabeth Mcelrath, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #35
Ellen-Ashley Williams, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #11
Elvis Ochoa, Texas A&M University - Central TexasMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #8
Erick U. Vazquez Cano, Texas A&M International UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #36
Estefania Padilla, Texas A&M International UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #27
Esther Armah, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #37
Ethan Triplett, West Texas A&M UniversityMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #21
Francheska Garcia , Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 2 Oral: 3:00 PM Thursday - West Texas Room
Gabriel Wechter Nejad, Tarleton State UniversityMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #38
Gabriela Diaz, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #30
Garen Thomas, Tarleton State UniversityMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #39
Genell Tantingco, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #49
Gilberto Barrios Garcia, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Oral: 3:00 PM Thursday - White Room
Guadalupe Herrera, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #3
Haley Vincze, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #40
Hame Abdou Kadi Kadi, West Texas A&M UniversityDoctorateDoctoral Lightning: 1:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
Hannah Seiver, West Texas A&M UniversityMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #15
Hassan Ghanem, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #31
Herbert Gomez, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #9
Isaac Lopez, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 3 Oral: 9:30 AM Friday - White Room
Isiah Henry, Texas A&M University - CommerceUndergraduateSession 2 Oral: 3:00 PM Thursday - West Texas Room
Jacob Newsome, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #22
Jacqueline Cruz , Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #16
Jamiu Opoola, Texas A&M University - Corpus ChristiMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #10
Jared Crawford, Texas A&M University - Corpus ChristiUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #42
Jasmine Idrogo, Prairie View A&M UniversityDoctorateDoctoral Lightning: 1:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
Jason Rodina, West Texas A&M UniversityMastersSession 3 Oral: 9:30 AM Friday - Maroon Room
Javon Polk, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #25
Jeffrey Schoen, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #4
Jennifer Lopez, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #23
Jennifer Melendez, Texas A&M University - CommerceUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #49
Jesse Brock, Tarleton State UniversityDoctorateDoctoral Lightning: 3:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
Jesseca Jackson, West Texas A&M UniversityMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #26
Jessica Bartlett, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Oral: 3:00 PM Thursday - Maroon Room
Jirayut Wijitboonchuwong, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #11
John Olamofe, Prairie View A&M UniversityMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #2
Jonathan Ortegon, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #5
Jorge Caballero Jr., Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 2 Oral: 3:00 PM Thursday - Maroon Room
Jose Garcia, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #32
Jose Jose Navarrete, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Oral: 9:30 AM Friday - White Room
Joseph McGuire, Texas A&M University - Corpus ChristiMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #51
Joseph Villanueva, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 3 Oral: 9:30 AM Friday - West Texas Room
Joseph Zembo, Texas A&M University - Central TexasUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #12
Joshua Bassey, Prairie View A&M UniversityDoctorateDoctoral Lightning: 1:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
Joshua Castro , West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #6
Juan Martinez, Texas A&M University - Corpus ChristiMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #35
Julia Dell'aquila, Texas A&M University - Corpus ChristiDoctorateDoctoral Lightning: 4:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
Justin Ochoa, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #47
KAMALAKAR NEMALI, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #43
Karan Sharma, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #53
Katherine Fikac, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #7
Kelechi Eze, Prairie View A&M UniversityDoctorateDoctoral Lightning: 3:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
Kimani Bradley, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #12
Kimberly Baker, West Texas A&M UniversityMastersSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #28
Kimberly Stokes, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #13
Kolade Adelaja, Prairie View A&M UniversityMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #7
Kristen Mcdaniel, Tarleton State UniversityMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #13
Laha Ale, Texas A&M University - Corpus ChristiDoctorateDoctoral Lightning: 4:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
Lance White, Texas A&M UniversityDoctorateDoctoral lightning: 2:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
LarReshia Brumfield, Texas A&M University - Corpus ChristiUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #18
Latisha Melton, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Oral: 9:30 AM Friday - White Room
Lauren Balliet, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #29
Lauren Selph, Tarleton State UniversityMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #14
Lenora Perkins, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #50
Lindsey O'Neal, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Oral: 9:30 AM Friday - Maroon Room
Lorna Espinoza, Texas A&M International UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #50
Lucas Castro, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #41
Luis Adame, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Oral: 3:00 PM Thursday - White Room
Mackenzie Greer, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #51
Maike Holleck, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 2 Oral: 3:00 PM Thursday - Eternal Flame Room
Manuel Alaffa , Texas A&M University - Corpus ChristiMastersSession 1 Oral: 1:00 PM Thursday - White Room
Mariana Lowe, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Oral: 9:30 AM Friday - White Room
Mariee Cruz Mendoza, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #49
Marissa Lafferty, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #8
Mark Czarny, Texas A&M University - CommerceUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #38
Mark Esposito, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #52
Mary Hayward, West Texas A&M UniversityMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #14
Marysol Villeda, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #15
Matthew Gonzalez, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 3 Poster: 9:30 PM Friday- Legacy Hall
Matthew Krug, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #53
Max Shaw, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #17
Md. Kamrul Hasan, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #16
Melinda Lee Downie, Texas A&M International UniversityMastersSession 1 Oral: 1:00 PM Thursday - Maroon Room
Micalyn Rowe, Texas A&M University - CommerceUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #51
Michael Martinez, Texas A&M University - Corpus ChristiUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #44
Michael Mudd, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #42
Michael Osei, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #53
Michael Ross, Texas A&M University - CommerceUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #9
Michaela Bledsoe, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #24
Micheal Meadows, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #43
Minerva Mirafuentes, Texas A&M University - CommerceUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #27
Monekah Ammouri, Texas A&M University - CommerceUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #54
Monica Ghosh, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #44
Monsuru Suara, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #48
Moyosore Odebiyi, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #17
Mykala Robertson, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #30
Nadia Tabbara, Texas A&M International UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Oral: 9:30 AM Friday - Maroon Room
Nahin Bahar Chowdhury, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #52
Nahoemi Pablo, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #28
Naimishaba Parmar, Texas A&M University - CommerceUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #31
Natalia Assis, Texas A&M University - CommerceDoctorateDoctoral lightning: 2:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
Natasha Astudillo, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #52
Nathan Baldwin, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #18
Nathan Wall, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #56
Nicandro Pedroza, Texas A&M University - Corpus ChristiUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #47
Nina Lazaro, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #17
Nora Norez, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #10
Olamide Adefioye, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #11
Oluwatosin Opeoluwa, Prairie View A&M UniversityMastersSession 1 Oral: 1:00 PM Thursday - Eternal Flame Room
Opeyemi Opeseitan, Prairie View A&M UniversityMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #8
Oscar Sanchez, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #19
Pedro Salce, Texas A&M International UniversityUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #27
Pipasha Biswas, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #12
Preston Ward, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Oral: 9:30 AM Friday - West Texas Room
Priya Biswas, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #39
Rachel Burgess, Texas A&M University - Central TexasUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #19
Rachel Scarcelli, Texas A&M University - CommerceUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #29
Rafael Jose, Texas A&M University - Corpus ChristiUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #45
Randy Stoneroad II, Texas A&M University - Central TexasUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #20
Rangsima Hongtinnakorn, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #20
Rebecca Romero, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #55
Rinchen Wangchuk, Tarleton State UniversityMastersSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #16
Rodina Scott, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Oral: 9:30 AM Friday - Maroon Room
Roger Garcia, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #38
Roland Montemayor, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #40
Rosamaria Moreno, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #32
Roxanne Salinas, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 2 Oral: 3:00 PM Thursday - White Room
Roya Morakabian, Texas A&M University - TexarkanaUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #33
Safat Mahmood, Prairie View A&M UniversityDoctorateDoctoral Lightning: 4:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
Sai Sree Sumitra Kalagara, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #34
Samantha Wight, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #21
Samuel Bamgbose, Prairie View A&M UniversityDoctorateDoctoral Lightning: 4:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
Sarjina Niraula, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #41
Saswat Pandey, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #36
Sergio Garcia, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 1 Oral: 1:00 PM Thursday - West Texas Room
Shachar Elisha, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #54
Shayna Chewning, West Texas A&M UniversityDoctorateDoctoral Lightning: 1:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
Shelby Phelps, West Texas A&M UniversityMastersSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #42
Sona Grigoryan, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #1
Steven Webster, West Texas A&M UniversityMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #22
Sydney Mcdonald, Tarleton State UniversityMastersSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #35
Tasnimun Faika, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #45
Taylor Garcia, Tarleton State UniversityMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #2
Timothy Lawrence, Prairie View A&M UniversityDoctorateDoctoral lightning: 2:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
Tobore Brume, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 1 Oral: 1:00 PM Thursday - White Room
Tony Green, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #13
Torey Crosswhite, Tarleton State UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #30
Tracy Brown, Tarleton State UniversityMastersSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #36
Travis Whitacre, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Oral: 9:30 AM Friday - West Texas Room
Tu Nguyen, Tarleton State UniversityMastersSession 1 Oral: 1:00 PM Thursday - Eternal Flame Room
Tunde Aderinto, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleDoctorateDoctoral lightning: 2:00 PM Thursday - Senate Chamber
Upamanyu Sinha, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #46
Varun Kumar Reddy Manne, Texas A&M University - KingsvilleMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #55
Victoria Parker, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #9
Waylon Walker, West Texas A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 3 Poster: 9:30 AM Friday - Legacy Hall - Easel #14
Xavier Debose, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #22
Yanira Resendez, Texas A&M International UniversityMastersSession 1 Oral: 1:00 PM Thursday - Eternal Flame Room
Yau Ka Cheung, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #37
Yen Maroney Lawrence, Prairie View A&M UniversityUndergraduateSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #46
Yupapan Waewpanyasil, Texas A&M University - CommerceMastersSession 2 Poster: 3:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #23
Zane Jenkins, West Texas A&M UniversityMastersSession 1 Poster: 1:00 PM Thursday - Legacy Hall - Easel #20